• JO6

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Assinck, RonOverige stafStandaard functie
    Barendse, ThijsTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Le, ThanhOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-1 - BMC JO11-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO08-2 - Emplina JO8-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-4 - MVV'58 JO8-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO9-5M - FC Engelen JO9-5MSportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-5 - SCG'18 JO11-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO08-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-5 - RKKSV JO7-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-2 - Haarsteeg JO7-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-4 - SV BLC JO7-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-6 - MEC'07 JO10-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO11-2 - Well JO11-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO09-2 - Den Dungen JO9-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-2 - Uno Animo JO12-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina MO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-6 - ODC JO12-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-1 - Best Vooruit JO10-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-5 - RKDVC JO10-6Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 11:30Emplina JO13-1 - Gemert JO13-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    23 mrt. 11:30Emplina JO13-2 - Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-5 - SV BLC JO8-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-2 - SV BLC JO11-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-3 - Wilhelmina JO8-6Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO09-1 - SV BLC JO9-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-4 - Were Di JO11-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-1 - TGG JO7-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 09:45Emplina MO11-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-3 - TGG JO10-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-4 - DSC JO10-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    30 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-6 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4Sportpark Empel Zuid
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler