• JO6

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Assinck, RonOverige stafStandaard functie
    Barendse, ThijsTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Le, ThanhOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 08:30Emplina JO8-1-2-3-4-5 - onderlingSportpark Empel Zuid
    26 jan. 08:30Emplina JO9-1-2-3-4-5 - onderlingSportpark Empel Zuid
    26 jan. 10:00Emplina JO11-1 - PSV JO10-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    26 jan. 10:00Emplina JO10-1-2-3-4-5-6 - onderlingSportpark Empel Zuid
    2 feb. 09:00JO11-1-2-3-4-5-6 - OnderlingSportpark Empel Zuid
    2 feb. 10:00Emplina JO9-1 - Jong Brabant JO9-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    2 feb. 10:00Emplina JO9-2 - Jong Brabant JO9-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    2 feb. 10:00Emplina JO10-2 - RKDVC JO10-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO08-2 - BMC JO8-2GSportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO8-4 - Wilhelmina JO8-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO11-3 - Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO11-1 - RPC JO11-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO9-5 - VCB JO9-2MSportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO08-1 - FC Engelen JO8-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 08:30Emplina JO09-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 09:00Emplina JO7-5 - Nivo Sparta JO7-4Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 09:00Emplina JO7-2 - Wilhelmina JO7-4Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 09:00Emplina JO7-4 - FC Drunen JO7-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 09:45Emplina JO11-2 - FC Engelen JO11-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 10:00Emplina JO10-1 - Geldrop JO10-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 10:00Emplina JO12-3 - Sarto JO12-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 10:00Emplina JO10-6 - Wadenoijen JO10-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 10:00Emplina JO12-6 - Wilhelmina JO12-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 10:00Emplina JO12-2 - Baardwijk JO12-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 10:00Emplina JO10-5 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 11:00Emplina JO13-1 - RKDVC JO13-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 11:00Emplina JO13-2 - Wilhelmina JO13-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    9 feb. 11:00Emplina MO13-1 - Boxtel MO13-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    16 feb. 08:30Emplina JO9-3 - Nivo Sparta JO9-2Sportpark Empel Zuid
    16 feb. 08:30Emplina JO09-1 - Theole JO9-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler