• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKleedk ThuisKleedk UitDetails
    23 feb. 08:30FC Engelen JO14-2Emplina JO14-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Engelerparkveld 3
    23 feb. 10:00Emplina JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 5 L--
    23 feb. 10:00Emplina JO11-1SV BLC JO11-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 5
    23 feb. 10:00Emplina JO12-3VOAB JO12-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    23 feb. 10:00Emplina JO10-1Haarsteeg JO10-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 5
    23 feb. 10:00Emplina MO11-1SV Budel MO11-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    23 feb. 10:00JEmplina JO6Emplina JO6regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2--
    23 feb. 10:00Enplina JO12-4Emplina JO12-6regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1--
    23 feb. 10:15Boxtel JO11-2Emplina JO11-4regulierTe spelenSportpark Munselveld 2
    23 feb. 10:45FC Tilburg JO9-1Emplina JO9-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Spoordijkveld 3--
    23 feb. 11:00Emplina JO13-1HVCH JO13-1regulierTe spelenJ.P.A. (Jasper) van BeurdenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    23 feb. 11:00Emplina JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenT.A.W. (Theo) DolsSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 4--
    23 feb. 11:00sv BLC MO13-1Emplina MO13-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    23 feb. 12:00Dongen JO15-1Emplina JO15-1regulierTe spelenR.P.W. (Robin) RooversSportpark De BiezenB1004
    23 feb. 12:45Emplina JO15-2ST Alem/RKVSC JO15-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 4
    23 feb. 12:45Emplina JO14-3DBS JO14-5regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    23 feb. 13:00Emplina JO17-4Nieuwkuijk JO17-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 6
    23 feb. 13:00UDI'19/CSU JO14-2Emplina JO14-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Parkzichtveld 5
    23 feb. 14:30Emplina JO19-3MVV'58 JO19-1regulierTe spelenB. (Bob) BregmanSportpark Empel Zuidveld 5--
    23 feb. 14:30Emplina JO15-4SCG'18 JO15-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 5
    23 feb. 16:00Dongen JO17-1Emplina JO17-1regulierTe spelenJ. (Jelle) van WijkSportpark De BiezenA1102
    24 feb. 10:00Emplina 4Zwaluw VFC 6regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 517
    24 feb. 10:00CHC VE2Emplina VE1bekerTe spelenJ.G.E.J. (Erik-Jan) TimmermansSportpark De SchutskampHoofdveldKL 4KL 7
    24 feb. 11:00Emplina 3Zwaluw VFC 5regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 339
    24 feb. 11:00Emplina 5OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 4410
    24 feb. 11:45Emplina 2ODC 2regulierTe spelenC.G. (Cor) CopperSportpark Empel Zuidveld 128
    24 feb. 12:00Emplina 7RKKSV 4regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 565
    24 feb. 14:30Emplina 1SSS'18 1regulierTe spelenR.J. (Robbert) de GraafSportpark Empel Zuidveld 117
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-2Zwaluw VFC JO8-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-4Rhelico JO8-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-1WSC JO8-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-5SV BLC JO8-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-5Den Dungen JO11-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-2SV BLC JO11-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    9 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO9-2Nieuwkuijk JO9-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    9 mrt. 08:45Boxtel JO10-4Emplina JO10-4regulierTe spelenSportpark Munselveld 1
    9 mrt. 08:45Boxtel JO9-4MEmplina JO9-5MregulierTe spelenSportpark Munselveld 1
    9 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-2RKKSV JO7-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-5Wilhelmina JO7-4regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    9 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-4Nieuwkuijk JO7-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 09:00RKDVC JO10-2Emplina JO10-3regulierTe spelenSportpark aan de Duinwegveld 1
    9 mrt. 09:00DESK JO13-2Emplina JO13-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Eikendijk veld 1
    9 mrt. 09:00Nivo Sparta JO7-2Emplina JO7-3regulierTe spelenSportpark De Watertorenveld 8
    9 mrt. 09:00GDC JO7-1Emplina JO7-1regulierTe spelenSportpark GDCveld 2
    9 mrt. 09:30SV BLC JO14-2Emplina JO14-3regulierTe spelenSportpark De Meerendonkveld 1
    9 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-2Hilvaria JO12-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-4Beesd JO12-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    9 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-5DSC JO10-4regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    9 mrt. 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1Emplina JO12-1regulierTe spelenSportpark De Groote Wielenveld 1
    9 mrt. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-3Emplina MO11-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Bergenshuizenveld 3
    9 mrt. 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5Emplina JO9-3regulierTe spelenSportpark De Groote Wielenveld 9
    9 mrt. 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4Emplina JO8-3regulierTe spelenSportpark De Groote Wielen veld 8
    9 mrt. 10:15Wilhelmina JO11-3Emplina JO11-3regulierTe spelenSportpark De Sarenveld 3
    9 mrt. 10:30Tricht JO10-1Emplina JO10-6regulierTe spelenSportpark Crayenstein veld 1
    9 mrt. 11:00Emplina MO13-1Zwaluw VFC MO13-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 5
    9 mrt. 11:00TGG JO13-1Emplina JO13-4regulierTe spelenSportpark De Donken veld 1
    9 mrt. 11:30SCG'18 JO12-3Emplina JO12-6regulierTe spelenSportpark ZegenwerpDommelveld16
    9 mrt. 11:45Emplina JO14-1SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    9 mrt. 12:00Kozakken Boys VR1Emplina VR1regulierTe spelenSportpark De Zwaaierveld 1
    9 mrt. 12:15Hilvaria MO17-1Emplina MO17-1regulierTe spelenSportpark de Roodloopveld 1
    9 mrt. 12:45Emplina JO15-3BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 12:45Emplina MO17-2RKDVC MO17-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 5
    9 mrt. 13:00RKVVO MO19-1Emplina MO19-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Heikantveld 3
    9 mrt. 13:00Wilhelmina MO15-1Emplina MO15-1regulierTe spelenSportpark De Sarenveld 2
    9 mrt. 13:00Beesd JO16-1Emplina JO16-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Molenzichtveld 2
    9 mrt. 14:30Emplina JO17-4WSC JO17-4regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    9 mrt. 14:30Emplina JO19-3GRC-14 JO19-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    9 mrt. 14:30Beerse Boys JO19-1Emplina JO19-2regulierTe spelenSportpark De Klep veld 1
    9 mrt. 15:00Emplina JO19-1Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    9 mrt. 15:00Emplina JO17-3Den Dungen JO17-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 4
    9 mrt. 15:00Emplina JO19-5SCG'18 JO19-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 6
    9 mrt. 15:00BZS JO17-1Emplina JO17-2regulierTe spelenSportpark BZSveld 1
    10 mrt. 10:00SCG'18 7Emplina 3regulierTe spelenSportpark Zegenwerp veld 2
    10 mrt. 11:00Emplina VE1DSC VE1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    10 mrt. 11:00Vlijmense Boys 4Emplina 4regulierTe spelenSportpark De Hoge Heideveld 3
    10 mrt. 11:45Emplina 2JEKA 2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    10 mrt. 12:00Emplina 7Haarsteeg 8regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 4
    10 mrt. 12:00Haarsteeg VR1Emplina VR1regulierTe spelenSportpark Haarsteegveld 1
    10 mrt. 12:15Den Dungen 5Emplina 5regulierTe spelenSportpark Jacobskampveld 3
    10 mrt. 13:00Emplina 6Alem 3regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    10 mrt. 14:30Emplina 1EVVC 1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 117
    16 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO9-5MDSC JO9-4MregulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    16 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-4Were Di JO11-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    16 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO11-3RKDVC JO11-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    16 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO9-1SV BLC JO9-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    16 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO8-3BMC JO8-2GregulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    16 mrt. 08:30Emplina JO9-3BMC JO9-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    16 mrt. 08:30Nivo Sparta JO10-5Emplina JO10-5regulierTe spelenSportpark De Watertorenveld 2
    16 mrt. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2Emplina JO10-2regulierTe spelenSportpark De Groote Wielen veld 8
    16 mrt. 08:30ODC JO8-1Emplina JO8-5regulierTe spelenSportpark MolenwijkSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    16 mrt. 08:30SV BLC JO9-2Emplina JO9-2regulierTe spelenSportpark De Meerendonkveld 4
    16 mrt. 08:45Tricht MO17-1Emplina MO17-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Crayenstein veld 3
    16 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-3Nieuwkuijk JO7-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    16 mrt. 09:00Emplina JO7-1TGG JO7-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2
    16 mrt. 09:00BMC JO8-4Emplina JO8-4regulierTe spelenSportpark De Brandveld 1
    16 mrt. 09:45Emplina MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 1
    16 mrt. 09:45NEO'25 JO8-1Emplina JO8-1regulierTe spelenSportpark De Gaardveld 2
    16 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-3TGG JO10-1regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    16 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO10-6Theole JO10-2regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel ZuidVeld 3
    16 mrt. 10:00Emplina JO12-6Zwaluw VFC JO12-4regulierTe spelenSportpark Empel Zuid Veld 2